Products

Buscador

EV-2A
Is a flavoring substance obtained by a physic treatment from...
PROTPORK EF
High funcionality pork protein manufactured from natural pork raw material.
INNOFIBER BK 02
Is a mix of vegetable ingredients in powder with the...
EV-1
EV-1 is a vegetable concentrated obtained by spry drying.
EV-5
EV-5 is a highly functional powder blend of dried vinegar...
NATUR SLE-5
NATUR SLE-5 is a product obtained through a fermentative process.
SE-MP1 PEPPERONI
SE-MP1 PEPPERONI is a selective mixed culture, freeze dried and...
SE-SP1
SE-SP1 is a freeze-dried culture, white colored, made of a...
INNOFIBER BK 01
Is a mix of vegetable ingredients in powder with the...
BIOPROTEC PLUS
BIOPROTEC PLUS is a natural bio-protector in powder for all...
PROTBEEF EF
PROTBEEF EF is obtained from 100% beef raw material by...
PROTBEEF E
It is beef protein with gelling and emulsifying functions.
EV-8
ENSIS EV-8 is a powdered mix highly functional of dried...
ENZYBAKERY 01
Is a functional blend with the enzyme transglutaminase specially designed...
PROTPORK I
PROTPORK I is an injectable pork protein mixture, obtained from...
PROTBEEF IF
PROTBEEF IF is obtained from 100% beef raw material by...
ENSIS EC-3
ENSIS EC-3 is a water soluble coloring food for industrial...
INNOTEX 15
INNOTEX_15 is a blend of ingredients and additives for use...
NATUR SLE-2
Mixture of concentrated fermented species and finally filtered.
SE-MP4
SE-MP4 is a selective mixed culture, freeze dried and ripened.
NATUR SLE-4
Is a product obtained from a vegetable extract and through...
SE-MP3
SE-MP3 is a selective mixed culture, freeze dried and ripened....
SE-MP1 SALAMI II
SE-MP1 SALAMI II is a selective mixed culture, freeze dried...
PROTCHICKEN E
Chicken proteins extracted from 100% natural chicken.
NATUR SLE-1 PLUS
Is a fermented wheat flour with natural properties as an...
ENZYMILK 03
ENZYMILK 03 is a functional blend with the enzyme transglutaminase...
PROTPORK IF
Mixture of injectable and gelling pork functional proteins made from...
PROTURKEY 2.0
Turkey protein of medium functionality obtained from natural turkey raw...
PC1003
Functional chicken protein extracted 100% from chicken by termaland mechanical...
PROTPORK E
Mixture of emulsifying and gelling pork proteins obtained from pork...
PC1002
Functional chicken protein extracted 100% from chicken by termal and...
EL-2
ENSIS EL-2 is a mix of yeast extracts obtained through...

Contact

Formulario de Contacto

     

    +34 935 572 387 export@ensisprotein.com 08173 St Cugat del Vallès (Barcelona). Spain

    Privacy Policy


    “We inform you that, in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (EU) 2016/679, we make the following information available to you: The person in charge of the processing of your data is Ensis Sciences, S.L., with CIF B-649044444 and address at Sant Cugat del Vallés, Av. De la Torre Blanca, 57 M3-M4, 08173 Sant Cugat del Vallés (Barcelona). We inform you that we will treat the information that you provide us in order to answer your request for information. The personal data provided will be kept as long as you do not request its deletion.

    We will not communicate your data. We inform you that you have the right to access your personal data, as well as to request the rectification of inaccurate data or, where appropriate, request its deletion when, among other reasons, the data is no longer necessary for the purposes for which it was collected. . In certain circumstances, you may oppose or request the limitation of the processing of your data, in which case we will only keep it for compelling legitimate reasons, or the exercise or defense of possible claims.

    The legal basis for the processing of your data is the consent granted by clicking the acceptance box at the end of this form. You can withdraw your consent at any time after the granting, without this decision affecting the treatment actually carried out with your data until now. In the event of any fact that you consider to be an infringement of current data protection regulations, you can file a written complaint with the Catalan Data Protection Authority (APDCAT) or the Spanish Data Protection Agency (AEPD) ”.

    1. Cookies Policy


    USE OF COOKIES ACCORDING TO THE ACTIVE MANAGEMENT AND TIME


    This website uses third-party services to collect information for statistical purposes and for the use of the website. Specifically, own Cookies, third-party, session and active Cookies for Analysis, Personalization, Marketing and Technical purposes.

    The following information on the types of cookies on this page helps to better understand the functions that make it possible:

    According to the time spent in the browser, they are divided into:

    Session cookies: These are temporary cookies that remain in the cookie space of your computer until you close the browser, so that none is recorded on the user’s disk. The information obtained through these cookies serves to enable operational management with each of the users who are accessing the web simultaneously.

    Persistent cookies: These are cookies that remain stored in the cookie space of your computer once the browser is closed, and that you will return to that web page the next time you access it to remember information that facilitates navigation (directly access the service without need to do the login process) or the provision of a commercial service (offer those products or services related to previous visits).

    In addition, the cookies exchanged when browsing a web page can be:

    First-party or own cookies: These are cookies generated by the website that is being visited.

    Third-party cookies: These are cookies that are received when browsing that web page, but that have been generated by a third service that is hosted on it. An example may be the cookie used by an advertisement or advertising banner found on the web page we visit. Another may be the cookie used by a visitor counter hired by the website we visit.

    ACCORDING TO ITS PURPOSE


    By virtue of its purpose, we use Analysis, Personalization, Marketing and Technical (or necessary) cookies:

    Necessary:
    They allow the user to navigate through a web page, platform or application and the use of the different options or services that exist in it, such as, for example, controlling traffic and data communication, identifying the session, accessing parts of restricted access, remember the elements that make up an order, carry out the process of purchasing an order, make the request for registration or participation in an event, use security elements while browsing, store content for the broadcast of videos or sound or share content through social networks.

    NAMESUPPLIERTYPEEXPIRY
    CookieConsentensisprotein.comHTTP1 year
    __cfduidservatica.comHTTP1 year
    csrftokenfacebook.com y mailrelay.comHTTP1 year
    guidfilnet.catHTTP3 year
    JSESSIONIDhttp://google.com/HTTPSession
    languageWPMLHTTPSession
    mailrelay-authmailrelay.comHTTP7 day
    SESS#instagram y twitter.comHTTP13 day

    Statistics (or analysis):


    Statistical cookies help web page owners understand how visitors interact with web pages by collecting and providing information anonymously.

    NAMESUPPLIERTYPEEXPIRY
    _gaensisprotein.comHTTP2 year
    _gidensisprotein.comHTTPSession
    _gatensisprotein.comHTTPSession
    __utm.gifgoogle-analytics.comPixelSession

    2.OBLIGATORY OR OPTIONAL NATURE OF THE INFORMATION PROVIDED BY THE USER


    USERS, by marking the corresponding boxes and entering data in the fields, marked with an asterisk (*) in the contact form or presented in download forms, expressly and freely and unequivocally accept that their data is necessary to meet your request, by the provider, being voluntary the inclusion of data in the remaining fields. The USER guarantees that the personal data provided to the CONTROLLER are true and is responsible for communicating any changes to them. The CONTROLLER informs that all the data requested through the website are mandatory, since they are necessary for the provision of an optimal service to the USER. In the event that all the data is not provided, it is not guaranteed that the information and services provided will be completely adjusted to your needs.

    3.SECURITY MEASURES


    That in accordance with the provisions of current regulations on personal data protection, the CONTROLLER is complying with all the provisions of the GDPR and LOPDGDD regulations for the treatment of personal data under its responsibility, and manifestly with the principles described in article 5 of the GDPR, for which they are treated in a lawful, loyal and transparent manner in relation to the interested party and adequate, relevant and limited to what is necessary in relation to the purposes for which they are treated.

    The CONTROLLER guarantees that he has implemented appropriate technical and organizational policies to apply the security measures established by the GDPR and the LOPDGDD in order to protect the rights and freedoms of USERS and has communicated the appropriate information so that they can exercise them.

    Aprot Sciences S.L. & Ensis Protein™ © Copyright 2020, All right reserved